Resultate

Alle Daten werden durch handball.ch bereitgestellt.

Männer 3. Liga

TagDatumZeitHeimteamResultatGastteamHalle
So18.09.2213:00CH Fribourg26 : 14BSC GrosshöchstettenFribourg Halle de Ste-Croix
Sa15.10.2214:00BSC Grosshöchstetten19 : 22TV Länggasse Bern 3Biglen Espace Arena
Sa22.10.2218:00BSC Grosshöchstetten18 : 26Club 72 KönizBiglen Espace Arena
Sa05.11.2218:00HG Bödeli32 : 17BSC GrosshöchstettenUnterseen Bödeli-Bad
Sa12.11.2216:00BSC Grosshöchstetten21 : 22BSV Bern 4Biglen Espace Arena
Sa19.11.2219:00TV Länggasse Bern 335 : 30BSC GrosshöchstettenBern Spitalacker 1-3
So27.11.2218:00BSC Grosshöchstetten27 : 29TV Steffisburg 3Biglen Espace Arena
Sa03.12.2216:00SG Visp 2-Visperterminen34 : 27BSC GrosshöchstettenVisp BFO Sand
Sa10.12.2214:00BSC Grosshöchstetten28 : 24TV WabernBiglen Espace Arena
So15.01.2313:00Club 72 Köniz28 : 20BSC GrosshöchstettenKöniz OZK

Frauen 3. Liga

TagDatumZeitHeimteamResultatGastteamHalle
Sa10.09.2216:30PSG Lyss 216 : 26SG RW Thun 3/GrosshöchstettenLyss Grien
So18.09.2216:00SG RW Thun 3/Grosshöchstetten31 : 6SG Uni Bern-Handball 2 BeesThun Gotthelf
Sa22.10.2214:30HGO19 : 20SG RW Thun 3/GrosshöchstettenIttigen Rain
So30.10.2218:00SG Visp-Visperterminen24 : 14SG RW Thun 3/GrosshöchstettenVisp Turn- u. Spielhalle
So06.11.2215:30SG Uni Bern-Handball 1 United29 : 16SG RW Thun 3/GrosshöchstettenBern ZSSw
Sa12.11.2217:00SG RW Thun 3/Grosshöchstetten28 : 14PSG Lyss 2Thun Gotthelf
So20.11.2213:30SG Uni Bern-Handball 2 Bees21 : 18SG RW Thun 3/GrosshöchstettenBern ZSSw
Sa26.11.2217:00SG RW Thun 3/Grosshöchstetten25 : 19HGOThun Gotthelf
Sa03.12.2218:00SG RW Thun 3/Grosshöchstetten22 : 27SG Visp-VisperterminenThun Gotthelf
Sa10.12.2219:00SG RW Thun 3/Grosshöchstetten18 : 33SG Uni Bern-Handball 1 UnitedThun Gotthelf
So15.01.2313:00PSG Lyss 222 : 21SG RW Thun 3/GrosshöchstettenLyss Grien
Sa21.01.2319:00SG RW Thun 3/Grosshöchstetten24 : 10SG Uni Bern-Handball 2 BeesThun Gotthelf
Di31.01.2320:15SG RW Thun 3/Grosshöchstetten20 : 39PSG LyssThun Gotthelf

Junioren U17

TagDatumZeitHeimteamResultatGastteamHalle
Sa10.09.2219:30BSC Grosshöchstetten11 : 18SG Handball BernBiglen Espace Arena
Sa22.10.2216:00BSC Grosshöchstetten12 : 13Handball GrauholzBiglen Espace Arena
So13.11.2216:00HBC Neuchâtel41 : 26BSC GrosshöchstettenNeuchâtel Maladière
Sa19.11.2217:00SG LakeSide Steffisb.-Wacker0 : 10BSC Grosshöchstetten °Steffisburg Musterplatz
So27.11.2216:00BSC Grosshöchstetten25 : 24HBC Rotweiss BelpBiglen Espace Arena
Sa03.12.2216:00HG Bödeli34 : 18BSC GrosshöchstettenUnterseen Bödeli-Bad
Sa14.01.2316:00Handball Grauholz22 : 22BSC GrosshöchstettenZollikofen Geisshubel
Fr20.01.2320:30BSC Grosshöchstetten12 : 33SG Handball SeelandBiglen Espace Arena
Sa28.01.2314:00BSC Grosshöchstetten21 : 25HBC Neuchâtel °Biglen Espace Arena

Juniorinnen U16

TagDatumZeitHeimteamResultatGastteamHalle
Sa03.09.22Nyon HandBall La Côte10 : 0BSC Grosshöchstettenkeine Angabe
Sa10.09.2217:30BSC Grosshöchstetten11 : 33HBC MoudonBiglen Espace Arena
So18.09.2211:30FSG Lausanne-Ville/Cugy51 : 27BSC GrosshöchstettenLausanne Bergières
Sa15.10.2214:00US Yverdon32 : 16BSC GrosshöchstettenYverdon Léon Michaud
Sa22.10.2214:00BSC Grosshöchstetten14 : 40PSG LyssBiglen Espace Arena
Sa29.10.2212:00BSC Grosshöchstetten15 : 45Nyon HandBall La CôteBiglen Espace Arena
So06.11.2214:00HBC Moudon27 : 9BSC GrosshöchstettenMoudon Champ-du-Gour
Sa12.11.2214:00BSC Grosshöchstetten14 : 39FSG Lausanne-Ville/CugyBiglen Espace Arena
So20.11.2218:00BSC Grosshöchstetten16 : 26US YverdonBiglen Espace Arena
Sa26.11.2213:30PSG Lyss44 : 17BSC GrosshöchstettenLyss Grien
Sa28.01.2316:45DHB Rotweiss Thun34 : 7BSC GrosshöchstettenThun Gotthelf

Mixed U13

TagDatumZeitHeimteamResultatGastteamHalle

Oldies Ü30+

TagDatumZeitHeimteamResultatGastteamHalle
Di13.09.2219:45Espace Oldies11 : 9Handball Langnau Ü30+Worb Worbboden
20:35Handball Grauholz10 : 8Espace OldiesWorb Worbboden
21:50Espace Oldies7 : 9Handball Emme Ü30+Worb Worbboden
Do27.10.2220:40Espace Oldies6 : 8Handball Langnau Ü30+Kirchberg Grossmatt
21:30Handball Grauholz5 : 7Espace OldiesKirchberg Grossmatt
22:20Handball Emme Ü30+12 : 10Espace OldiesKirchberg Grossmatt
Do24.11.2219:45Handball Langnau Ü30+11 : 2Espace OldiesMünchenbuchsee Bodenacker
20:10Espace Oldies4 : 9Handball GrauholzMünchenbuchsee Bodenacker
21:00Handball Emme Ü30+6 : 8Espace OldiesMünchenbuchsee Bodenacker
Do19.01.2320:15Handball Langnau Ü30+14 : 10Espace OldiesLangnau Höhenweg
21:30Espace Oldies5 : 11Handball GrauholzLangnau Höhenweg
21:55Espace Oldies7 : 7Handball Emme Ü30+Langnau Höhenweg